Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SMALL
9810988
GEM/2026/B/7965356
Two Packet Bid
RV1019434602,RV1935932314,RV1935932845,RV1935932861,RV1935941011,RV1935952081,RV9530001274,RV953521
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RV1019434602 | PROTECTIVE RING (HW-277.61.B) - AS PER DRNG NO. 41315079003 REV.02 WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD AND ID BOTH.. WITH MATL. HW19390 REV.04 | 2 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 2 | RV1935932314 | SPHERICAL PIECE (HW-113.06) - ITEM AS PER DRG. 21160421002.M REV.03 WITH MATL. AA19332 REV.10 | 1 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपूिूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 3 | RV1935932845 | ADJUSTING PIECE (HW-114.62)-- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 31160421008 REV.01 WITH MATL. AA19332 REV.10 | 4 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 4 | RV1935932861 | ADAPTER (HW-114.70) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 41160421004 REV.00 WITH MATL. AA19332 REV.10 | 5 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपूिूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 5 | RV1935941011 | TORUS PIECE (HW-113.09) -- ITEM AS PER DRG.21181801022.M WITH MATL. AA19341 REV. 08 | 4 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 6 | RV1935952081 | FITTED KEY (HW-114.40) -- FULYY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 41170301006 REV.00 WITH MATL. AA19352 REV.08 | 17 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 7 | RV9530001274 | PROTECTIVE RING WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD AND ID. (HW-394.78.B) -- ITEM AS PER DRG. 41315193003 REV.00 WITH MATL. HW19390 REV.04 | 4 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 8 | RV9535210068 | FITTED KEY (HW-114.40.B) -- ITEM AS PER DRG. 41170301006.B WITH MATL. AA19352 REV.08 | 2 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 9 | RV9535210333 | FITTED KEY (THICKNESS 10 MM) (HW-114.42.B) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 41181801033.B REV.00 WITH MATL. AA19352 REV.08 | 2 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपूिूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 150 |
| 10 | RV9535210344 | FITTED KEY (15 mm THICKNESS) (HW-114.43.B) -- ITEM AS PER DRG. 41181801034.B WITH MATL. AS PER SPECN. AA19352 REV.08 | 2 | NOS | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810988.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
nitdocd312260209_2026-08-27-10-11-53_8f048a26858453e6aeedc51026283a2d.pdf
BOQ • 8.62 MB
excel_mat_details-e-312-26-0194-63-1_2026-08-27-10-11-53_112d0f6d02873b8cb9146a17f951ec83.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .