Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12,627Admitted-Finance | ₹12,627 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹15,730Admitted-Finance | ₹15,730 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹42,888Admitted-Finance 205 2ND FLOOR AKANSHA COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹42,888 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹89,989Admitted-Finance BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹89,989 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NATIONAL TRADERS L4 | AGRAWAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIOR L2 | A K GUPTA AND COMPANY L3 | SHYAM TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract for Handpump Materials for all Handpump Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||||
| 1.10 | PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE STEEL HEXAGONAL NUT M10X1.5 IS- 7002 | 1 | EACH | 15 ₹15 | 3 ₹3 Lowest | 6 ₹6 | 15 ₹15 |
| 1.20 | BALL BEARING 20BC 02 PP IS-6455 | 1 | EACH | 190 ₹190 | 139 ₹139 | 160 ₹160 | 22 ₹22 Lowest |
| 1.30 | BOLTS FOR COVER M12X20 IS - 1363 | 1 | EACH | 24 ₹24 | 55 ₹55 | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 15 ₹15 |
| 1.40 | WASHER FOR AXLE TO SUIT M-12 IS-2062 | 1 | EACH | 20 ₹20 | 7 ₹7 | 3 ₹3 Lowest | 23 ₹23 |
| 1.50 | HIGH TENSILE VOLT M-10X40MM IS-1364 PART-I | 1 | EACH | 37 ₹37 | 15 ₹15 | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 14 ₹14 |
| 1.60 | HEXAGONAL BOLT M12X1.75X40 IS - 1363 PART-I | 1 | EACH | 32 ₹32 | 9 ₹9 Lowest | 10 ₹10 | 9 ₹9 Lowest |
| 1.70 | HEXAGONAL NUT M12X1.75 IS - 1364 PART-3 | 1 | EACH | 37 ₹37 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 15 ₹15 | 17 ₹17 |
| 1.80 | HEXAGONAL COUPLER M12X1.75X50 IS - 15500 PART-4 | 1 | EACH | 78 ₹78 | 19 ₹19 | 16 ₹16 Lowest | 85 ₹85 |
| 1.90 | LONG BOLT M 12X1.75X20 FOR EXTRA DEEWELL IS- 1363 PART-I | 1 | EACH | 77 ₹77 | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 110 ₹110 |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Inviting Rate of Contractfor Handpump Materialsfor all Handpump Maintenance work at MunicipalCouncilBijuri forYear2026-27
2026_UAD_505122_1
2189/E-Tender/HM/BIJURI/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹37,500
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract for Handpump Materials for all Handpump Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE STEEL HEXAGONAL NUT M10X1.5 IS- 7002 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.2 | BALL BEARING 20BC 02 PP IS-6455 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.3 | BOLTS FOR COVER M12X20 IS - 1363 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.4 | WASHER FOR AXLE TO SUIT M-12 IS-2062 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.5 | HIGH TENSILE VOLT M-10X40MM IS-1364 PART-I | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.6 | HEXAGONAL BOLT M12X1.75X40 IS - 1363 PART-I | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.7 | HEXAGONAL NUT M12X1.75 IS - 1364 PART-3 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.8 | HEXAGONAL COUPLER M12X1.75X50 IS - 15500 PART-4 | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.9 | LONG BOLT M 12X1.75X20 FOR EXTRA DEEWELL IS- 1363 PART-I | - | EACH | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
HandpumpMaterial_2189.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.26 MB
BOQ_608819.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
ITEMLIST2189.pdf
Other Document • 0.65 MB
FormC2189.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].