Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order |
| 2 | L2₹21.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd lowest |
| 3 | L3₹21.3 LRejected-Finance 65 A AGARBATTI COMPLEX SANWER ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH INDIA | ₹21.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance highest |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document error |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,800
Closing Date
7 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KOTHRI
Construction of Tin Shade In different Places at Nagar Parishad Kothri
2026_UAD_473506_1
MCK/DEC/E-TENDERPWD/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KOTHRI
As Per Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,800
18 Aug 2026
7 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
7 Jan 2026
7 Feb 2026
7 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Tin Shade In different Places at Nagar Parishad Kothri | |||||
| 1.01 | Shri Hanuman Mandir Manglik Bhavan Pawan Chok Kothri | 1 | Nos | 5,35,030 | ₹5,35,030 |
| 1.02 | Mangalika Bhavan Paathar Kothri | 1 | Nos | 4,44,220 | ₹4,44,220 |
| 1.03 | Shri Mankameshwari Mangalik Bhavan Kothri | 1 | Nos | 4,44,220 | ₹4,44,220 |
| 1.04 | Mangal Bhavan Devnagar Kothri | 1 | Nos | 5,56,585 | ₹5,56,585 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 11.47 MB
tinshadekothri.pdf
Other Document • 5.26 MB
BOQ_556826.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].