Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,300
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
COMMANDANT ENGINEER CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF
CONTRACT CELL JK ZONE HQR CRPF Bantalab Jammu
Repair and maintenance of Ministerial branch area Coy offices and pension branch of Adm Block at GC CRPF Jammu
2026_CRPF_924055_1
B.V-7/2026-27-JKZ-CC- Ministerial/NIT/29
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
GC, CRPF, Bantalab JAMMU 181123
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,300
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance of Ministerial branch area Coy offices and pension branch of Adm Block at GC CRPF Jammu. | 1 | Job | 10,12,372 | ₹10,12,372 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
BOQ_971029.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].