Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,625
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 9:30 pm
University of Agricultural Sciences Bengaluru
KRISHNAMURTHY D
08023630128
9449866905
Computers & Accessories Dell/HP/Lenovo/Equivalent-5Nos
UASBNG/2026-27/IND0315
UASBNG/2026-27/IND0315
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
Vice Chancellor Office Bengaluru
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Firm registration/incorporation certificate.
GST & PAN Card Registration Certificate
Manufacturer /Authorized Dealer Certificate
Broachers of the specific items should be Compatibility for the tender Specifications/Company Profile
Work done Certificate should be furnished for having Supplied similar of equipment to any Govt. organizations/Institutions duly certified by the competent authority.
Technical Specification of Compliance, Compatibility for the tender Specifications & Clarification for the deviations the firm has quote as per tender specification otherwise tender will be rejected
Past 3 years Annual Turnover Certificate Audited By CA and Income Tax Returns of last 3 years
₹500
₹10,625
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Computers & Accessories Dell/HP/Lenovo/Equivalent-5Nos
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Tender Notifications.docx
Others - TENDER NOTIFICATION • 0.06 MB
Specification item-7.docx
Others - SPECIFICATIONS • 0.02 MB
KG-1 TENDER DOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Document • 0.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].