Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" PLOT NO 204 PUSHPANJALI COMPLEX BEHIND JYOTI CINEMA M P NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0008749 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" | ₹36.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" G 2 MEENA ARCADE IN FRONT OF BHASKER PRESS BHASKER LAIN JAYENDERGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474009 UDYAM MP 20 0004411 23AKFPA9470P1ZU B R | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" | ₹36.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹37.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" 402 B ASHOKA GARDEN NEAR GOVT LAXMI MANDI SCHOOL BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0042184 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 16512SSD3 21.5" | ₹37.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Multifunction Printer (Print
Scan
Copy) (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9085279
GEM/2026/B/7325557
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy),Antivirus Software
Madhya Pradesh; Beed, Maharashtra; West Siang, Arunachal Pradesh; Mathura, Uttar Pradesh; Bhopal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
₹1.1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Multifunction Printer (Print | - | - | - |
| Scan | - | - | - |
| Copy) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Under Secretary, 58 Nirvachan Bhavan Arera hills Bhopal MP 462010, Madhya Pradesh State Election Commission, State Election, Commission (SEC), Madhya Pradesh,, (Rakesh Dubey)
₹15,000
27 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9085279.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_5d3b194f-6843-4b59-84351772789212440_ussecretarympsec.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_5d3b194f-6843-4b59-84351772789212440_ussecretarympsec.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].