Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹18.8 LRejected-Finance E 15 MINAL RESIDENCY J K ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
₹13,417
Closing Date
10 Mar 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
sunil_jaimini
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AT SUBASH SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10
2023_UAD_251010_1
2020211876
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AT SUBASH SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,417
11 Aug 2026
9 Feb 2023
13 Mar 2023
9 Feb 2023
10 Mar 2023
9 Feb 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SUNIL KUMAR JAIMINI Created Date/Time: 15-Mar-2023 01:16 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AT SUBASH SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_251010_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AT SUBASH SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2020211876
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 1788991.000 -17.510 1475738.676 Fourteen Lakh Seventy Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Eight
2.00 ABDUL ATIQUE(GSTN-23ACSPA6697FIZC) 1788991.000 -10.000 1610091.900 Sixteen Lakh Ten Thousand Ninty One
3.00 A K SILENT GENERATOR(GSTN-NA) 1788991.000 5.000 1878440.550 Eighteen Lakh Seventy Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(1475738.676)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROOM AT SUBASH SCHOOL WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_251010_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 1475738.676 L1
2 ABDUL ATIQUE 1610091.900 L2
3 A K SILENT GENERATOR 1878440.550 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
techsummary_293924.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].