Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹34,100
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Executive Officer
Nagar Panchayat Sikanderpur Kannauj
Construction Of Nala Sudesh house to Matarn in ward 01 Ambedkar Nagar
2026_DOLBU_1181049_1
850/2026-27/02ET-5
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Sikanderpur Kannauj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹767
Executive Officer
₹34,100
Sikanderpur Kannauj
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | वार्ड न० 01 मो0 अम्बेडकर नगर में सुदेश के मकान से मटारन के मकान तक नाला का निर्माण कार्य | (एस्टीमेट के अनुसार) | 1 | No. | 3,40,710 | ₹3,40,710 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
BOQ_2220546.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .