Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,140Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla | ₹2,140 | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2,400Qualified Make: non branded
Model: JABBAR
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla S O ABDUL SATTAR SHAKHUPUR BUDAUN BUDAUN BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: non branded
Model: JABBAR
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla | ₹2,400 | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹2,500Qualified Make: non branded
Model: KGN
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla KHUTAR ROAD VILL SAKRAPUR POST MAHUI CHATHIYA SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242401 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242401 | Make: non branded
Model: KGN
Title: Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla | ₹2,500 | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla
9494711
GEM/2026/B/7688099
Two Packet Bid
Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Carrier Chain and Cleaning for Patla | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494711.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
20_2026-06-19-17-02-37_8520aa44436385bde4be590ad4d041c8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
1781868926.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781868875.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].