Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹3.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,050
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAMPRAKASH JAGNERIYA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILARAS DISTT. MORENA
Construction work of CC Road and Drain at Ward No. 04 Prajapati Gali. Under Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena
2026_UAD_519063_1
NIT_1958_02.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Kailaras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,050
10 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Construction work of CC Road and Drain | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Construction work of CC Road and Drain at Ward No. 04 Prajapati Gali. Under Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena | 1 | Percentage | 4,04,000 | ₹4,04,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
BOQ_625165.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].