Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plastic bailing machine (Q3)
Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9840143
GEM/2026/B/7990608
Two Packet Bid
Plastic bailing machine,Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder
Pulwama, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.5 L
₹30 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic bailing machine (Q3) | Gh Jeelani Dar 192301,BDO Office Shadimarg | 1 | 15 days |
| Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Gh Jeelani Dar 192301,BDO Office Shadimarg | 1 | 60 days |
Panchayat Accounts Assistant, Block Development Office Shadimarg, Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir,, Directorate of Rural Development,, (Gh Jeelani Dar)
₹10,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840143.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788409974.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .