Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3) (Q2)
Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2) ISI marked to IS 7809 (Part 3/Sec1) (Q2)
Electrical Plugs (V2) ISI Marked to IS 1293 (Q2)
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9770668
GEM/2026/B/7930169
Two Packet Bid
Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3),Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹50 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2) ISI marked to IS 7809 (Part 3/Sec1) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Electrical Plugs (V2) ISI Marked to IS 1293 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CWE, Cwe Deolali, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Hq Cwe Deolali)
₹38,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9770668.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .