Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract, Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹30.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹30.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹31.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹31.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L3 |
Tender Value
₹31.6 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 6:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of The EE Gosikhurd Left Bank Canal Dn.Wahi
Construction of DHPC at Chainge 7490 m on Hardoli Distributary of branch Branch Canal No.1 of Gosikhurd Left Canal.
2025_CEWRD_1231583_7
E-Tender Notice No.22/GLBC/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Hardoli Distributary
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹32,000
25 Jul 2026
17 Oct 2025
27 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: NARENDRA NIMJE Created Date/Time: 15-Dec-2025 04:27 PM Tender Title: Construction of DHPC at Chainge 7490 m on Hardoli Distributary of branch Branch Canal No.1 of Gosikhurd Left Canal. Tender ID: 2025_CEWRD_1231583_7
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, Gosikhurd Left Bank Canal Division Wahi (Pauni)
Name of Work: Construction of DHPC at Chainge 7490 m on Hardoli Distributary of branch Branch Canal No.1 of Gosikhurd Left Canal.
Contract No: Tender Notice No.22 /2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Sainath Majoor Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.Katangdhara (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6948204 3158990.00 -0.02 3158358.20 Thirty One Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty Eight
2.00 Shri.Samarth Majoor Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.Palora (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6949637 3158990.00 -3.95 3034209.90 Thirty Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Two Hundred and Nine
3.00 Ashtvinayak Majoor Sahakari Sanstha (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6948276 3158990.00 -4.03 3031682.70 Thirty Lakh Thirty One Thousand Six Hundred and Eighty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Ashtvinayak Majoor Sahakari Sanstha(3031682.70)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of DHPC at Chainge 7490 m on Hardoli Distributary of branch Branch Canal No.1 of Gosikhurd Left Canal. Tender ID: 2025_CEWRD_1231583_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Ashtvinayak Majoor Sahakari Sanstha (BID ID -6948276) 3031682.70 L1
2 Shri.Samarth Majoor Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.Palora (BID ID -6949637) 3034209.90 L2
3 Sainath Majoor Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.Katangdhara (BID ID -6948204) 3158358.20 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.99 MB
07DTP_HardoliDyDHPC.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.10 MB
BOQ_2125277.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].