Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18 LQualified Make: Bairagi
Model: 10 SEATER CHALIT SOUCHALAY
Title: CHALIT SOUCHALAY 00 DHARSIWA VILL SAKRI SAKRI ABHANPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 493661 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 493661 | Make: Bairagi
Model: 10 SEATER CHALIT SOUCHALAY
Title: CHALIT SOUCHALAY | ₹18 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹18.3 LQualified Make: A B Sales
Model: CHALIT SOUCHALAY 10 SEATER
Title: CHALIT SOUCHALAY CHIKMANDI1 163 2 MOULVIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: A B Sales
Model: CHALIT SOUCHALAY 10 SEATER
Title: CHALIT SOUCHALAY | ₹18.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
CHALIT SOUCHALAY
9004972
GEM/2026/B/7255897
Two Packet Bid
CHALIT SOUCHALAY
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHALIT SOUCHALAY | - | 2 | - |
CMO, badawada, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo, Badawada)
₹20,000
21 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9004972.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_chalit_souchalay_mobile_toilet_2026-02-18-12-32-47_ed8d45e551544aff029d0fd1194a189e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
condi_633162b1-01ec-45b5-8b181771399221097_Kumavat_Gem2018.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_chalit_souchalay_mobile_toilet_2026-02-18-12-32-47_ed8d45e551544aff029d0fd1194a189e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
condi_633162b1-01ec-45b5-8b181771399221097_Kumavat_Gem2018.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].