Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,440 7 1B TILJALA ROAD TILJALA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700046 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700046 | ₹1,440 |
Tender Value
₹1,440
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:43 pmClosed
ASTRAAZ Face Wash For Combination Skin 150 gram
GEMC-511687793448526
GEMC-511687793448526
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASTRAAZ Face Wash For Combination Skin 150 gram | ASTRAAZ / 0423 | HSN not specified by seller | 6 bottle | 240 | 1,440 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793448526.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].