Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10 00 00 KARGIL KHOMENEI CHOWK KARGIL LADAKH 194103 | KARGIL | LADAKH | 194103 | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10 100 UJJAIN AGAR ROAD SANJAY NAGAR UJJAIN UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456006 | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456006 | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
OFFICE MAINTENANCE SUPPLY AND WORK BID
9259695
GEM/2026/B/7477440
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Superintending Engineer, Office of the Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle Fatehpur, (Anil Verma)
Exempted
Yes
21 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Supply of RO Water 3 tank per day | 900 | Nos | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 2 | Title2 | Maintenance of Elelctrical item like LED Bulb, Fan, cooler, switches | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 3 | Title3 | Cleaning of office and providing of sweeper with cleaning materials | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 4 | Title4 | Maitenance of Furnitures | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 5 | Title5 | Reparing and maintenance of 6 Nos Computer systems | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 6 | Title6 | Reparing and maintenance of 6 Nos printers | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 7 | Title7 | Installation of Antivirus in 6 nos computers | 6 | JoB | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 8 | Title8 | Refiling and maintence of Printers toner | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 9 | Title9 | Supply and Installation of toner parts | 12 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
| 10 | Title10 | supply and installation of 6 nos UPS Systems | 6 | Months | Anil Verma 212601,Officeof EDC Fatehpur | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9259695.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gembindki_2026-04-25-18-00-00_73a089752a722c98a90a042ae60328f2.pdf
BOQ • 0.71 MB
boq_item_sample_filebindkimaintenance_2026-04-25-18-00-00_0e76acf33d79fb2cc4f1ce99fa05c7cf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].