Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
₹8,750
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO PANNA
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PANNA M.P
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GUDDA PANSARI KI GALI AND IDRISH BEG HOUSE TO SANJAY AGRAWAL AT WARD NO 20 PANNA MP
2026_UAD_518841_1
3306
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
WORK
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GUDDA PANSARI KI GALI AND IDRISH BEG HOUSE TO SANJAY AGRAWAL AT WARD NO 20 PANNA MP
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,750
12 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM GUDDA PANSARI KI GALI AND IDRISH BEG HOUSE TO SANJAY AGRAWAL AT WARD NO 20 PANNA MP | - | Nos | 8,71,467.49 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.87 MB
tenderdo.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
guddapansari.pdf
Other Document • 0.34 MB
BOQ_624851.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].