Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Backsheet for sanitary napkin (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9798752
GEM/2026/B/7954763
Two Packet Bid
Backsheet for sanitary napkin
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹25 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Backsheet for sanitary napkin (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Balasaheb Kashinath Rakshe 400601,Zilla Parishad Thane , Station Road ,Near Old Prabhat Cinema ,Thane West | 833,333 | 60 days |
Chief Account and Finance Officer, Zilla Parishad, Thane, Zilla Parishad Thane, Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra., (Chief Account And Finance Officer, Zilla Parishad, Thane)
₹1.1 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798752.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].