Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,400Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹50,400 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Anti TB Drug
9411375
GEM/2026/B/7613326
Two Packet Bid
PARACETAMOL,ANTI SPASMODIC TAB,METRONIDAZOLE,OFLOXACECIN ORNIDAZOLE TAB,IRON FOLIC ACID TAB,AZITHRO
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARACETAMOL | 650 MG | 5,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 2 | ANTI SPASMODIC TAB | ANTI SPASMODIC TAB | 500 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 3 | METRONIDAZOLE | 400 MG | 2,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 4 | OFLOXACECIN ORNIDAZOLE TAB | OFLOXACECIN ORNIDAZOLE TAB | 1,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 5 | IRON FOLIC ACID TAB | IRON FOLIC ACID TAB | 2,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 6 | AZITHROMYCIN TAB | 500 MG | 3,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 7 | AMOXYCILLIN PASTASSIUM CLAV | AMOXYCILLIN PASTASSIUM CLAV | 1,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 8 | LEVOCETRIZIN TAB | LEVOCETRIZIN TAB | 1,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 9 | CLOTRIMAZOLE V TAB | CLOTRIMAZOLE V 6 TAB | 1,500 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
| 10 | PANTOPRAZOLE DOMPERIDON | PANTOPRAZOLE DOMPERIDON | 1,000 | Tab | PATNA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9411375.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
scan2026-06-02_172956_2026-06-02-17-43-57_5865ca735305e9ccd20ca1441ac72966.pdf
BOQ • 1.88 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-02-17-43-57_e7eda1ea79d9cd83d33ac9c01706dd88.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].