Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,954Accepted-Finance NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1,954 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | s s TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | नीम | 1 | Nos | 46 ₹46 Lowest |
| 2.00 | बरगद | 1 | Nos | 52 ₹52 Lowest |
| 3.00 | पीपल | 1 | Nos | 62 ₹62 Lowest |
| 4.00 | अशोक | 1 | Nos | 56 ₹56 Lowest |
| 5.00 | नीबू | 1 | Nos | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
| 6.00 | आम | 1 | Nos | 120 ₹120 Lowest |
| 7.00 | करौदा | 1 | Nos | 55 ₹55 Lowest |
| 8.00 | पाखर | 1 | Nos | 52 ₹52 Lowest |
| 9.00 | कंजी | 1 | Nos | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
| 10.00 | बेल पत्र | 1 | Nos | 56 ₹56 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP GORMI
MAIN ROAD GORMI
Plantation work at various places under Amrit Mitra Initiative Scheme
2026_UAD_520116_1
NIT/ 712/ETENDERING/2026 DATED 23.07.206
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,500
11 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | नीम | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | बरगद | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | पीपल | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | अशोक | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | नीबू | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | आम | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | करौदा | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | पाखर | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | कंजी | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | बेल पत्र | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
tendoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_630590.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].