Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC single bid in 4th call |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Theodore solutions private limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Dell Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 2.00 | HP Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 3.00 | Lenovo Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 4.00 | Asus Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 5.00 | Acer Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 6.00 | Other company Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 71,832.5 ₹71,832.5 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Dell Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 8.00 | HP Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 9.00 | Lenovo Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
| 10.00 | Asus Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner
Municipal Corporation Ujjain
Supply of desktop computer systems 4 call
2025_UAD_438923_4
IT/System/2025
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
365 days
Ujjain
as per tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
10 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dell Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 2 | HP Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 53 | ₹53 |
| 3 | Lenovo Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 4 | Asus Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 11 | ₹11 |
| 5 | Acer Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 6 | Other company Desktop - Core i5, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 7 | Dell Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 22 | ₹22 |
| 8 | HP Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Lenovo Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 10 | Asus Desktop - Core i7, 13 th Gen or Higher., 16 GB ram, 512 GB SSD, win 11 Pro, 24 inch screen with 3 year company warranty. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
TDsystem.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
NITsystem4.pdf
Other Document • 0.57 MB
BOQ_617227.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].