Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance NAHANJARA PURUNDA BELDA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | BELDA | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest, hence REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance PALASHI JAHALDA BELDA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | BELDA | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest, hence REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,310
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 5:55 pmClosed
BDO, DANTAN II
BDO, DANTAN II BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, DHANESWARPUR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Construction Of Concrete Road Concrete road from Dhalai rasta to Banabihari Das house 50 mtr. in Porolda GP
2025_ZPHD_915003_19
NIT14
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
POROLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,310
Yes
31 Aug 2026
26 Sept 2025
31 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].