Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electronic View Finder compatible for Canon C-300 MKII
9830647
GEM/2026/B/7982116
Two Packet Bid
Electronic View Finder compatible for Canon C-300 MKII
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electronic View Finder compatible for Canon C-300 MKII | Gururajan L 560006,Doordarshan Kendra JC Nagar Bangalore-560006 | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-09-01-13-17-22_d4b083456b12fd5f1468d61111f9110a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
Checklist_ad1868c1-cc53-4cca-8bea1788261815067_ddeddkbng.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .