Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.6 LAccepted-AOC NO 21 K BLOCK THIRUCHINANGKUPPAM THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600019 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹31.6 L Quoted ₹33.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SIVA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dynavane filter cell assembly for HP803 Bowl mills | ||||
| 1.01 | Dynavane filter cell assembly for HP803 Bowl mills | 2 | Nos | 28,44,000 ₹33,55,920 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Dynavane filter cell assembly for HP803 Bowl mills
2025_EB_572676_1
CE-74/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹30,000
Yes
30 Mar 2026
23 Jun 2025
8 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
7 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
Dynavane filter cell assembly for HP803 Bowl mills
Dynavane filter cell assembly for HP803 Bowl mills
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BOQ_684277.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].