Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.0 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 CrAdmitted-Finance GRAM AHMAD POST BHANGARH THE SARDARPUR DIST DHAR MP 454116 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454116 | ₹5.2 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.0 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 26 ORA PARK COLONY NEAR LAXMINAGAR UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified in envelope B due to submission of untrue/false certificate |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified in envelope B due to submission of untrue/false certificate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PATIDAR CONSTRUCTION L2 | swastik habitates india private limited L1 | RAM CHANDRA GUPTA AND COMPANY L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Dhavdiya Barrage | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Dhavdiya Barrage | 1 | Nos | 5,23,12,213 ₹5,23,12,213 | 4,99,78,841 ₹4,99,78,841 Lowest | 6,00,67,000 ₹6,00,67,000 |
Tender Value
₹7.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.7 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratla
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratlam
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Dhavdiya Barrage, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_491576_1
1211/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
20 documents required · 20 mandatory
₹20,000
₹7.7 L
18 Aug 2026
23 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Dhavdiya Barrage | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Dhavdiya Barrage | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.13 MB
491576.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
BOQ_585281.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
491576.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
ADDITIONAL.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].