Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Recon Travel Motor Part No. 4481831RM
Recon Swing Motor Part No. 4405479RM
9810838
GEM/2026/B/7965238
Two Packet Bid
Recon Travel Motor Part No. 4481831RM,Recon Swing Motor Part No. 4405479RM
Bhandara, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Recon Travel Motor Part No. 4481831RM | Prem Prakash Patel 441907,PO:DONGRI BUZURG, TAH:TUMSAR,1,GOBER WAHIDONGRIBUZURG ROAD, BALAPUR HAMESHA, BHANDARA , MAHARASHTRA,441907 | 2 | 120 days | - |
| Recon Swing Motor Part No. 4405479RM | Prem Prakash Patel 441907,PO:DONGRI BUZURG, TAH:TUMSAR,1,GOBER WAHIDONGRIBUZURG ROAD, BALAPUR HAMESHA, BHANDARA , MAHARASHTRA,441907 | 2 | 120 days |
Head of Department, Finance, Finance Department, MOIL Limited, "MOIL, BHAVAN", 1A,, Katol Road, Nagpur-440013 [The details of beneficiary, bank for sending details of BG under SFMS Platform is Advisory Bank: IDBI Bank, IDBI Bank, Gupta House,, Ravindranath Tagore Road, Civil Lines Nagpur-440001,Advisory Bank IFSC Code: IBKL0000389 & Current Account, No. 041102000018027]., (Moil Limited)
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810838.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
lot-1_recon_travel_motor_2026-08-09-16-22-29_7b058fdb0349e5831ba5677aaa66d416.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
lot-2_recon_swing_motor_2026-08-09-16-24-12_3bcd18db1212ca9d07cb7e6ad37e19e7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
ATCRECON_d14d66c6-a680-42b2-ace41788273364489_RP1278.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].