Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LRejected-AOC BITARGAON WANGI TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413203 | KARMALA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413203 | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹15.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹15.4 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹18.9 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dsit Solapur
Increasing the height of the head wall on the right bank canal of the chain no. 14/720 CTRB at Km 14 of the SMLIS and working to prevent leakage of the main canal on the Upalvate Minor at ch 2/030 to 2/250 canal of right canal of Sina Madha LIS.
2026_CWRDP_1280221_3
E Tender 7 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Aran
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,000
8 Jun 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
Increasing the height of the head wall on the right bank canal of the chain no. 14/720 CTRB at Km 14 of the SMLIS and working to prevent leakage of the main canal on the Upalvate Minor at ch 2/030 to 2/250 canal of right canal of Sina Madha LIS.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
DTP3.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.82 MB
BOQ_2202372.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
pdf7corri.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].