Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Above Rate |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Above Rate |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,978
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Multai
Nagar Palika Multai
Construction of a CC road in Patel Ward, from Kanchan Beauty Parlour to Savita Udasis residence
2026_UAD_503771_1
82/e-tendering/2026 Date 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Multai
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,978
31 Jul 2026
28 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of a CC road in Patel Ward, from Kanchan Beauty Parlour to Savita Udasi's residence. | - | Nos. | 4,97,753 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
tskanchan.pdf
Other Document • 10.04 MB
BOQ_606739.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].