Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,000 0260003307000A6 DURGA MANDIR LANE PUNSIYA NAWADIH DEOGHAR JHARKHAND DEOGHAR JHARKHAND 814157 | 330700 | ₹9,000 |
Tender Value
₹9,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:30 pmClosed
MORBUS Sn 63 antimonial solders Bars No
GEMC-511687705402671
GEMC-511687705402671
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORBUS Sn 63 antimonial solders Bars No | MORBUS / (MORBUS Solid Tin lead Solder Wire 63/37 SN/PB) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 kilogram | 4,500 | 9,000 |
29 May 2026
28 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705402671.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].