Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.6 LAccepted-AOC ALAMPUR NODAKHALI | ₹52.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹52.7 LRejected-Finance BHAGIRATHIPUR DOMKAL MSD | DOMKAL | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742101 | ₹52.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹52.8 LRejected-Finance 01 BALIA BALIA SAGARDIGHI MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL 742237 UDYAM WB 13 0098535 | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742237 | ₹52.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Higher than L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DAS ENTERPRISE L3 | S. P. CONSTRUCTION L1 | M/S.S.S.ENTERPRISE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | PART - A
Labour charged for 2 (Two) nos. operating personnel for operation & guarding of Pump/ Valve/ Disinfection arrangement with all accessories
w.e.f. 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - I | 365 | days | 1,414 ₹5,16,110 | 1,408 ₹5,13,920 Lowest | 1,412 ₹5,15,380 |
| 1.01 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - II | 365 | days | 1,414 ₹5,16,110 | 1,408 ₹5,13,920 Lowest | 1,412 ₹5,15,380 |
| 1.02 | PART - A
Labour charged for 1 (One) no. operating personnel for operation & guarding of Pump/ Valve/ Disinfection arrangement with all accessories
w.e.f. 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026
For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - I | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.03 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - II | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.04 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - III | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.05 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - IV | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.06 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - V | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.07 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - VI | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.08 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - I | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
| 1.09 | For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - II | 365 | days | 707 ₹2,58,055 | 704 ₹2,56,960 Lowest | 706 ₹2,57,690 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
31 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer ED PHED
P16IndiaExchangePlaceCITAnnexeBldgExtn2ndfloorKol73
Electro mechanical works
2025_PHED_875065_48
WBPHED / EE / ED / 07 / 2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Item Rate
365 days
Office of the EE Electrical Divn PHED
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1.1 L
3 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
14 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
Amount
PART - A Labour charged for 2 (Two) nos. operating personnel for operation & guarding of Pump/ Valve/ Disinfection arrangement with all accessories w.e.f. 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026 For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - II
PART - A Labour charged for 1 (One) no. operating personnel for operation & guarding of Pump/ Valve/ Disinfection arrangement with all accessories w.e.f. 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026 For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - II
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - III
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - IV
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - V
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - VI
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - II
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - III
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - IV
For Barakamalpur, Zone-IV, P.H - I
PART - B Supervision charges for electrical installation by licensed electrician as per IE Rules, 1956 read with latest amendments with overhead expenditure w.e.f. 01.09.2025 to 31.08.2026 For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-I, P.H - II
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - II
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - III
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - IV
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - V
For Barakamalpur, Zone-II, P.H - VI
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - I
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - II
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - III
For Barakamalpur, Zone-III, P.H - IV
For Barakamalpur, Zone-IV, P.H - I
Add: 1% CESS
M/S.S.S.ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6781467)
DAS ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6751701)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].