Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 23 9A BASAI ROAD | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance HNO 75 NEAR TANU BEAUTY PARLOUR MOLAHERA | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | ₹6.5 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | the shivam cooperative labour and construction society limited gurugram L8 | THE SHREE SALASAR BALAJI COOP L & C SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE SOHNA KORALI COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. L7 | THE MAAHAM COOPERATIVE L&C SOCIETY LIMITED L4 | SAMTEH INFRA L & C CO-OP SOCIETY LTD. L1 | THE SHREE SHYAM CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD GURUGRAM L5 | sheetla co-operative labour and construction society limited L6 | THE BD GROUP CO-OPERATIVE L C SOCIETY LIMITED PREM NAGAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Plastic Speed Breaker high impact resistant speed bump made of specail grade plastic compound. The size of each block is 350x250x50mm. The colours are UV stabilized. The speed bump is filled with concrete mix compound base for high weight geacapacity and then is fixed to the ground surface with epoxy and nails. | 210 | Meter | 2,904 ₹6,09,840 | 1,600 ₹3,36,000 Lowest | 2,809 ₹5,89,890 | 2,200 ₹4,62,000 | 2,285.7 ₹4,79,997 | 2,363 ₹4,96,230 | 2,714.29 ₹5,70,000.9 | 2,127.29 ₹4,46,730.9 |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,392
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Sandeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Estimate for installation of speed breaker at various location in ward 35
2026_HRY_530473_1
2026D9F7C03C 2D2F 4471 A2DA 45ED4C0F0E35285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹14,392
Yes
12 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Plastic Speed Breaker high impact resistant speed bump made of specail grade plastic compound. The size of each block is 350x250x50mm. The colours are UV stabilized. The speed bump is filled with concrete mix compound base for high weight geacapacity and then is fixed to the ground surface with epoxy and nails. | 210 | Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_609521.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].