Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹11,458
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Sachin.Ulmale
F/north Ward
Work of Supply and Installation of Outdoorf Digital display Billboard and Water Cooler in front of Rajgruha at B.N. Vaidya garden Dadar in F/North Ward
2026_MCGM_1331492_2
mdf/2547 on dt. 19.08.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
F/north Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹11,458
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work of Supply and Installation of Outdoorf Digital display Billboard and Water Cooler in front of Rajgruha at B.N. Vaidya garden Dadar in F/North Ward | 1 | Job | 11,45,833 | ₹11,45,833 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.65 MB
BOQ_2283481.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
electric.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].