Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance WEST BAURIA CHACKASI HOWRAH PIN 711307 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711307 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,238
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 2:55 pmClosed
BDO/EO
BALIDANGI,PANSKURA,PURBA MEDINIPUR,721139
CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHANDI MATIY HOUSE TO SUBMERSIBLE Jl. No. 319 PLOT 1286 mouza Baharpota under Khandakhola G.P.
2026_ZPHD_990547_41
WB/Pb Md/BDO-Pku1/ NIeT- 68/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
10 days
PANSKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,238
1 Sept 2026
20 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHANDI MATIY HOUSE TO SUBMERSIBLE Jl. No. 319 PLOT 1286 mouza Baharpota under Khandakhola G.P.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.85 MB
SOQ41.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_2422231.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].