Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 M S TANISH TRADERS WARD NO 14 BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484001 UDYAM MP 43 0007538 23ALUPG5229L1ZQ R M M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: IQ0000408 | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 50-T AHMADABAD GUJARAT 382430 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0017044 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382430 | Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 50-T | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: GLOBESEAL
Model: GSSH 50.0 43 NILKANTH ESTATE NEAR BANSARI ESTATE OPP POLICE STATION GIDC ODHAV AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382415 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382415 | Make: GLOBESEAL
Model: GSSH 50.0 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Submersible Sewerage Pump (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9146871
GEM/2026/B/7377957
Two Packet Bid
Submersible Sewerage Pump
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Sewerage Pump (Q3) | Pushpendra Kumar BEOHARIDISTRICT SHAHDOL Chaturvedi 484774,Nagar PARISHAD MP | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9146871.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].