Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹27.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance First lowest |
| 2 | L2₹27.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹27.8 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Second lowest |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical All qualification criteria not fullfilled |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VAIBHAV ARJUN PANBUDE L2 | Aditya Balkrushan Thaware L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Work | |||||
| 2.00 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 21.02 | 54.72 | Cubic Metre | 320 ₹17,510.4 Lowest | 320 ₹17,510.4 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Providing soling using 80mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with crushed sand /grit ramming, watering complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 21.40 | 19.66 | Cubic Metre | 500 ₹9,830 Lowest | 500 ₹9,830 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Filling in plinth and floors with contractors material/brought from outside and approved by Engineer incharge in layers of 15 cm to 20 cm including watering and compaction etc. complete. | 273.78 | Cubic Metre | 470 ₹1,28,676.6 Lowest | 470 ₹1,28,676.6 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Providing and laying in situ / ready mix M-10 cement concrete of trap metal in foundation including necessary centering, formwork, bailing out water, compacting,curing etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled with reversible drum type mixer/ concrete batch mix plant (pan mixer) with natural /artifical sand). S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 12.25 | 14.74 | Cubic Metre | 7,500 ₹1,10,550 | 6,500 ₹95,810 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Providing uncoursed rubble masonary of trap stones in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls/in plinth of external walls including bailing out water manually, striking
joints on exposed faces and watering complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 28.01 | 21.06 | Cubic Metre | 6,000 ₹1,26,360 Lowest | 6,000 ₹1,26,360 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional /I. S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls /in plinth external walls including bailing out water manually, striking joints on unexposed faces, raking out joints on exposed faces and watering
complete.S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 27.01 | 2.69 | Cubic Metre | 8,500 ₹22,873.5 Lowest | 8,500 ₹22,873.5 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional / I. S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in superstructure including striking joints, raking out joints, watering and scaffolding complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 27.05 | 10.76 | Cubic Metre | 8,900 ₹95,799.6 Lowest | 8,900 ₹95,799.6 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Providing and fabricating structural steel work in rolled sections like joists, channels, angles, tees etc. as per detailed design and drawings or as directed including cutting, fabricating, hoisting, erecting, fixing in position making riveted / bolted /welded connections without connecting plates, braces etc. and including one coat of anticorrosive paint and over it two coats of oil painting of approved quality and shade etc.
complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 23.01 | 1.77 | Metric Tonne | 95,000 ₹1,68,340 Lowest | 95,000 ₹1,68,340 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Providing internal cement plaster 12 mm. thick in single coat in cement mortar 1:4 without neeru finish to concrete or brick surfaces, in all positions including scaffolding and curing etc.
complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 32.04 | 46.8 | Square Metre | 530 ₹24,804 Lowest | 530 ₹24,804 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹27.6 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Shriyog Mahila Farmer Producer Co. Ltd
At Khasapuri Tal Paranda Dist Dharashiv
Construction of Goat Holding Shed 1000 SqFt plus Open Space 500 SqFt and Shed For animal feed mill and feed storage 98.95 Sq Mtr
2026_DOAWB_1304915_1
SMART/MAVIM/STRIYOG/WORKS
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
180 days
At Khasapuri Tal Paranda Dist Dharashiv
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU Dharashiv
16 Jul 2026
23 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 21.02 | 1 | Cubic Metre | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 3 | Providing soling using 80mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with crushed sand /grit ramming, watering complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 21.40 | - | Cubic Metre | - | - |
| 4 | Filling in plinth and floors with contractors material/brought from outside and approved by Engineer incharge in layers of 15 cm to 20 cm including watering and compaction etc. complete. | 1 | Cubic Metre | 100 | ₹99.9 |
| 5 | Providing and laying in situ / ready mix M-10 cement concrete of trap metal in foundation including necessary centering, formwork, bailing out water, compacting,curing etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled with reversible drum type mixer/ concrete batch mix plant (pan mixer) with natural /artifical sand). S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 12.25 | - | Cubic Metre | 10 | - |
| 6 | Providing uncoursed rubble masonary of trap stones in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls/in plinth of external walls including bailing out water manually, striking
joints on exposed faces and watering complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 28.01 | 1 | Cubic Metre | 10 | ₹9.99 |
| 7 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional /I. S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls /in plinth external walls including bailing out water manually, striking joints on unexposed faces, raking out joints on exposed faces and watering
complete.S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 27.01 | 1 | Cubic Metre | 10 | ₹9.99 |
| 8 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional / I. S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in superstructure including striking joints, raking out joints, watering and scaffolding complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 27.05 | 1 | Cubic Metre | 10 | ₹9.99 |
| 9 | Providing and fabricating structural steel work in rolled sections like joists, channels, angles, tees etc. as per detailed design and drawings or as directed including cutting, fabricating, hoisting, erecting, fixing in position making riveted / bolted /welded connections without connecting plates, braces etc. and including one coat of anticorrosive paint and over it two coats of oil painting of approved quality and shade etc.
complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 23.01 | - | Metric Tonne | 10 | - |
| 10 | Providing internal cement plaster 12 mm. thick in single coat in cement mortar 1:4 without neeru finish to concrete or brick surfaces, in all positions including scaffolding and curing etc.
complete. S.S.R.2022-23 Item No. 32.04 | 1 | Square Metre | 10 | ₹9.99 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
W2Striyog.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.60 MB
BOQ_2240105.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
CorrigendumDate.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].