Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL 3 OPPOSITE VETERNARY OFFICE DOLLYGUNJ DOLLYGUNJ SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744103 UDYAM AN 01 0004715 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744103 | Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL 0001D ATM HOUSE AIR FORCE NEENA THAPA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 UDYAM UP 32 0054752 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL | ₹26.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹29 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL | Make: NA
Model: MCC PANEL | ₹29 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,105
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Power Control Center (PCC) Panelfor Power Distribution (Q3)
9201461
GEM/2026/B/7425052
Two Packet Bid
Power Control Center (PCC) Panel for Power Distribution
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Power Control Center (PCC) Panelfor Power Distribution (Q3) | Harigobind Chaturvedi 484665,NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA | 40 | 30 days |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika, Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹6,105
29 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9201461.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].