Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,000 HOUSE NO 40 GORAKHPUR TIWARIPUR GAYTRI MANDIR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 UDYAM UP 32 0053401 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹2,000 |
Tender Value
₹2,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:56 pmClosed
Unbranded JigSaw Blade
Length 92 millimeter
GEMC-511687729649409
GEMC-511687729649409
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded JigSaw Blade,Length 92 millimeter | NA / vegitable cutter blade | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,000 | 2,000 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687729649409.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].