Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9786566
GEM/2026/B/7944360
Two Packet Bid
Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj,Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab,Amiodarone HCl 200 mg Tab,5 Amino S
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹13 L
₹39 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 720 | amp vial | Udhampur | 30 |
| 2 | Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab | 7,200 | No | Udhampur | 30 |
| 3 | Amiodarone HCl 200 mg Tab | 600 | No | Udhampur | 30 |
| 4 | 5 Amino Salicylic Acid SR 1 point 2 g Tab | 600 | No | Udhampur | 30 |
| 5 | Pyridoxine 100 mg Tab | 600 | No | Udhampur | 30 |
| 6 | Amoxycillin 250 mg Cloxacillin 250 mg Cap | 2,400 | No | Udhampur | 30 |
| 7 | Inj Amikacin IP 100 mg 2 ml Vial | 2,280 | Vial | Udhampur | 30 |
| 8 | Inj Cefotaxime Sodium 1000 mg Sulbactam 500 mg Inj Vial | 2,400 | Vial | Udhampur | 30 |
| 9 | Domperidone Syp 1 mg ml bott of 30 ml | 750 | Bott | Antibiotic Powder Containing Udhampur Neomycin Sulphate Bottle | 30 |
| 10 | Antibiotic powder containing neomycin sulphate bottle of 10gm | 120 | Bott | Udhampur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
adobe_scan_20_aug_2026_-7_2026-08-20-21-53-26_1d7341bd70e4ad184cb4b47a8e52e8d5.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-20-21-53-26_c3be0953758f4e3246cd681276bd8cfe.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].