Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISIMarkedto IS374 (Q2)
9842335
GEM/2026/B/7992542
Single Packet Bid
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISIMarkedto IS374 (Q2) | Naveen Meena 334004,Officeofthe Chief Workshop Manager, C&W Workshop NW R Bikaner,334004 | 100 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842335.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].