Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Kubler make Absolute Encoder
Model: 8. F5863.3283. B223
of BARCIS System.
Kubler Make SPC card for encoder interface
Model: SK. 1S-1P
9804976
GEM/2026/B/7960091
Two Packet Bid
Kubler make Absolute Encoder, Model: 8. F5863.3283. B223, of BARCIS System.,Kubler Make SPC card fo
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kubler make Absolute Encoder | - | - | - |
| Model: 8. F5863.3283. B223 | - | - | - |
| of BARCIS System. | - | - | - |
| Kubler Make SPC card for encoder interface | - | - | - |
| Model: SK. 1S-1P | - | - | - |
Station Director, NAPS Narora, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director, Naps Narora)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pdf_28987_2026-08-25-14-07-44_d4bff45aea28eee67213d71188a14a40.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
pdf_28987_2026-08-25-14-10-32_6221ed519b8706c130176b558433ccae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
1787648243.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787648063.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
outmii_dcaef8b1-54c2-4d32-a0b31787649198259_BUYER01.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .