Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,950Qualified Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹19,950 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹99,120Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹99,120 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9228123
GEM/2026/B/7448958
Single Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9228123.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].