Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.3 LQualified Make: Unbranded--TATA ADVANCED SYSTEMS LIMITED
Model: VSN41900D60
Title: CABLE UNDERWATER, 4X18WG+ CAT5E, W/GRIP, 60M TYPE: VSN41900D60(458900000691) PLOT NO 21 SY NO 1 1 IMARAT KANCHA HARDWARE PARK RAVIRYALA VILLAGE MAHESHWARAM MANDAL HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500051 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500051 | Make: Unbranded--TATA ADVANCED SYSTEMS LIMITED
Model: VSN41900D60
Title: CABLE UNDERWATER, 4X18WG+ CAT5E, W/GRIP, 60M TYPE: VSN41900D60(458900000691) | ₹32.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹91,948
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CABLE UNDERWATER
4X18WG+ CAT5E
W/GRIP
60M TYPE: VSN41900D60(458900000691)
CABLE UNDERWATER 13WIRE 4X18WG+ CAT5E 20M TYPE: VSN41800D20(458900000692)
ACC PDDS LICENCE KEY (USB) W/SOFTWARE (458700001078)
9353437
GEM/2026/B/7561696
Two Packet Bid
CABLE UNDERWATER, 4X18WG+ CAT5E, W/GRIP, 60M TYPE: VSN41900D60(458900000691),CABLE UNDERWATER 13WIR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CABLE UNDERWATER | - | - | - |
| 4X18WG+ CAT5E | - | - | - |
| W/GRIP | - | - | - |
| 60M TYPE: VSN41900D60(458900000691) | - | - | - |
| CABLE UNDERWATER 13WIRE 4X18WG+ CAT5E 20M TYPE: VSN41800D20(458900000692) | - | - | - |
| ACC PDDS LICENCE KEY (USB) W/SOFTWARE (458700001078) | - | - | - |
PCDA NAVY, PRINCIPAL CONTROLLER OF DEFENCE ACCOUNTS (N) PCDA(N), STORE SECTION, NO.1, COOPERAGE ROAD,, MUMBAI 400 001, TEL : 022-22021523, (Pcda Navy Mumbai)
₹91,948
11 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9353437.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
lp-12-specification_of_items_2026-05-20-10-14-43_2e4589cb3901a9502624e856b9e42d31.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
lp-12-specification_of_items_2026-05-20-10-15-47_6644929c5ca03c0aabe48c0b8cf7b088.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
lp-12-specification_of_items_2026-05-20-10-21-43_b71e1cc173b8eb11867b58979fec7865.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
ATC12_0776f07d-8a8b-4f8c-9a3a1779269946396_po_wed.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].