Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.2 LQualified 486 67 KORI QUARTER TULSI NAGAR STATION ROAD ORAI JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0004221 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18.4 LQualified 16 20 MUNSHIPARA LANE MANICKTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700006 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700006 | ₹18.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18.4 LQualified SWARAJ COLONY CIVIL LINES BANDA UTTAR PRADESH 210001 UDYAM UP 13 0002461 | BANDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 210001 | ₹18.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹54,540
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9092405
GEM/2026/B/7331735
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Shravasti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
₹70 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 9 | - |
DY SP, Gorakhpur Zone Gorakhpur, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Satish Kumar Sharma)
₹54,540
23 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9092405.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
ATCCTVTHAN_4727c8ec-39a3-4bd3-9c1f1772892471183_spsvi123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATCCTVTHAN_4727c8ec-39a3-4bd3-9c1f1772892471183_spsvi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].