Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹38.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹38.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹38.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹38.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹38.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Optimal smartech L3 | electromech enterprise L1 | Swarvika Infracon Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 8X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 17 | Nos | 38,53,842.2 ₹38,53,842.2 | 38,53,730 ₹38,53,730 Lowest | 38,53,815 ₹38,53,815 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹38.5 L
EMD Value
₹38,550
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 17 NOS 8X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT IN VARIOUS VILLAGE OF ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY SAYANA DISTRICT BULANDSHAHR UP
2026_MSME_1126050_1
2166/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
BULANDSHAHR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,770
UPSIC LTD
₹38,550
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 8X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION.
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2099660.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].