Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue today
Sarpanch
Grampanchayat Kune Na.ma.
Providing and Supplying all types of Hardware N.P.P. materials for the year at Gp Kune Na.Ma.
2026_RDPUN_1332084_1
E-Tender/2026-27/02
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
365 days
Grampanchayat Kune Na.ma.
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
₹3,000
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | 2,1/2" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | 3" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | 4" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | 5" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | 6" M.S. Socket | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | 2" M.S. Elbow | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | 2,1/2" M.S. Elbow | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | 3" M.S. Elbow | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | 4" M.S. Elbow | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_2279749.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].