Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Infant Warmer (V2) (Q2)
9833714
GEM/2026/B/7984876
Two Packet Bid
Infant Warmer (V2)
Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹12 L
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infant Warmer (V2) (Q2) | SHRIRAM 206130,Administrative Block, Uttar Pradesh Universityof Medical Sciences, Saifai | 5 | 30 days |
Finance Officer, UPUMS, Saifai Etawah, Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, U.P.Rural Institute Of Medical Sciences and, Research Saifai,, (Vipin Gupta)
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833714.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
radiant_5ecc02c8-bcc9-4f70-b4291788270145166_BuyerDepartmentalEquipment.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .