Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1000075513 Spare electronic cards and capacitors
9841539
GEM/2026/B/7991845
Two Packet Bid
1000075513_1_82342270660,1000075513_2_85050111560,1000075513_3_85050114000,1000075513_4_85050113290
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000075513_1_82342270660 | CAPACITOR 42MFD 250VAC 50HZ | 4 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 120 |
| 2 | 1000075513_2_85050111560 | CAP 450V 3300MFD 20 percentage RDL HIREL UPS | 4 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 120 |
| 3 | 1000075513_3_85050114000 | I 4 GATE DRIVER 5KVA HIREL J9878 | 2 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 120 |
| 4 | 1000075513_4_85050113290 | SYS MANAGER CARD 2X40 KVA HIREL I4 UPS | 1 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 120 |
| 5 | 1000075513_5_85050114710 | SMPS Card for SSVS of 2X25KVA | 1 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841539.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_1000075513_2026-09-03-12-08-22_84b345e8afc6543fc9439354c72383d8.pdf
BOQ • 0.84 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1000075513_2026-09-03-12-08-22_1b75a44989431a48e69dd1523c33c098.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788417715.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
SA_EHS_MII_93372df8-7f95-46a4-8ef81788417889162_rakesh.sahoo.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .