Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAccepted-Finance NUTAN BIHAR COLONY DHONGA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LRejected-Finance GULAB GARDEN KE PASS JHANSI RAOD TIKAMGARH DISTT TIKAMGARH PIN CODE 472001 | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,396
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
MURRAM FILLING WORK FROM DIFFRENT PLACESS AT WARD NO 01 TO 27 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_517120_1
3516/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,396
14 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MURRAM FILLING WORK FROM DIFFRENT PLACESS AT WARD NO 01 TO 27 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||
| 1.01 | MURRAM FILLING WORK FROM DIFFRENT PLACESS AT WARD NO 01 TO 27 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | - | Nos | 8,39,678 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Tendernotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
BOQ_622863.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].