Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.8 LAccepted-AOC SALDEGA SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹20.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK HAS BEEN AWARDED |
| 2 | L2₹21.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | L3₹23.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 4 | L4₹24.4 LRejected-Finance AT CHARRIMUNDA PO CHARRIMUDNDA PS KURDEG DIST SIMDEGA | ₹24.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NOT SPECIFIED | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Md Minhaj Ansari H1 | MOHAMMAD SHAKIR H2 | Sanjay Tirkey H3 | ABHAY CONSTRUCTION H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM SHIVMANDIR TO FORWARD, GOTRA KUMHAR TOLI, SUNDARPUR IN WARD NO. 01 UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, SIMDEGA. | 1 | Nos | 24,38,600 ₹24,38,600 | 23,72,757 ₹23,72,757 | 21,21,582 ₹21,21,582 | 20,81,345 ₹20,81,345 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹24.4 L
EMD Value
₹49,000
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM SHIVMANDIR TO FORWARD, GOTRA KUMHAR TOLI, SUNDARPUR IN WARD NO. 01 UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, SIMDEGA.
2025_UDD_107318_10
NIT/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,000
13 May 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM SHIVMANDIR TO FORWARD, GOTRA KUMHAR TOLI, SUNDARPUR IN WARD NO. 01 UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, SIMDEGA.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_144876.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].