Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H-3₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC DAHAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.0 L | H-3 | Accepted-AOC H-3 |
| 2 | H-1₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | H-1 | Rejected-Finance H-1 |
| 3 | H-2₹4.3 LRejected-Finance J 45 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹4.3 L | H-2 | Rejected-Finance H-2 |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹14,200
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division Raisen
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division Raisen
Opening and Fixing Gates of 23 Nos Barrages for the Year 2026-27 Under Water Resources Sub Division Gairatganj.
2026_WRD_502087_1
630/2715001/EDP/E-in-C/2021-22 Dated 11/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Executive Engineer Water Resources Division Raisen
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,200
18 Aug 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Opening & Fixing Gates of 23 Nos Barrages for the Year 2026-27 Under Water Resources Sub Division Gairatganj. | |||||
| 1.01 | Opening & Fixing Gates of 23 Nos Barrages for the Year 2026-27 Under Water Resources Sub Division Gairatganj. | 1 | Nos | 7,10,432 | ₹7,10,432 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.83 MB
BOQ_611632.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Amedment.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].